Multiple entry Visa

Multiple-entry Visas are availed to business visitors who have a relationship with either a multinational or other reputable local establishments, and who are frequent visitors to the UAE.

This type of visa is valid for six months from the date of issue and the duration of each stay is 30 days. The validity is non-renewable. The cost of this visa is Dh 1,000.

The visitor must enter the Dubai UAE on a visit visa and obtain the multiple entry visa while in the country. The visa would be stamped at the passport.
Multiple entry Visa Multiple entry Visa Reviewed by UAE on 3:40 PM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.